Skip Navigation
  Name Title Contact
Augusto Abreu Abreu, Augusto Facilities Manager
Christopher Ahlman Ahlman, Christopher Director of Music
Elizabeth Ahlman Ahlman, Elizabeth Teacher Upper School
Sam Akaweih Akaweih, Sam Athletic Director and P.E.
Yolanda Alva Alva, Yolanda Teacher Aide Kindergarten
Pascaline Bagoro Bazie Bagoro Bazie, Pascaline Teacher Aide Infants
Anissa Bax Bax, Anissa Summer Camp Director
Juan Benavides Benavides, Juan Maintenance
Dawn Bennett Bennett, Dawn Business Office
Kim Bohot Bohot, Kim Teacher Kindergarten
Terri Boyd Boyd, Terri Director Student Services and Enrollment
Jannia Carrier Carrier, Jannia Teacher Aide Infants
Karen Cook Cook, Karen School Administrative Assistant
Jesus Diaz Diaz, Jesus Maintenance
Betty Downie Downie, Betty Teacher Upper School
Michael Dummer Dummer, Michael Director of Finance
Kristine Gaub Gaub, Kristine Teacher Second Grade
Richard Gaub Gaub, Richard Teacher Upper School
Ruth Hanson Hanson, Ruth Executive Assistant
Jamie Hernandez Hernandez, Jamie Teacher Pre-Kindergarten
Antoinette Howard Howard, Antoinette Teacher Two Year Olds
Felicia Johnson Johnson, Felicia Teacher Infants
Samira Kapuku Kapuku, Samira Teacher Aide Infants
Anna Kavugha-Ssekyanzi Kavugha-Ssekyanzi, Anna Teacher First Grade
Anastasia Krumwiede Krumwiede, Anastasia Teacher Upper School
Ariana Kunz Kunz, Ariana Teacher Aide PS and EC Music
Hilda Kunz Kunz, Hilda Director of Early Childhood
Elizabeth Linn Linn, Elizabeth Teacher Part Time PS/PK
Kenneth Linn Linn, Kenneth Athletic Director Assistant
Leslie Mosby Mosby, Leslie Church Administrator
Scott Murray Murray, Scott Pastor/ Religion Teacher
Sarah O'Driscoll O'Driscoll, Sarah Teacher Infants
Roseline Oriaifo Oriaifo, Roseline Teacher Aide Infants
Janice Palmer Palmer, Janice Teacher Aide Infants
Amy Paul Paul, Amy Curriculum Coordinator
Robert Paul Paul, Robert Headmaster
Rob Peters Peters, Rob Teacher Art
Kate Phillips Phillips, Kate Teacher Fifth Grade
Kristen Pickens Pickens, Kristen Teacher Aide Two Year Olds
Jonathan Poffenberger Poffenberger, Jonathan After Care Receptionist
Liesl Poffenberger Poffenberger, Liesl After Care
Maria Poffenberger Poffenberger, Maria After Care
Micah Poffenberger Poffenberger, Micah After Care
Shaye Reavis Reavis, Shaye Teacher Third Grade
Marta Rojas Rojas, Marta Maintenance
Michael Staub Staub, Michael Director of Instrumental Music
Elizabeth Taylor Taylor, Elizabeth Teacher Pre School
Veronica Velarde Velarde, Veronica Teacher First Grade
Sujatha Vellanki Vellanki, Sujatha Teacher Infants
Vejaylakshmi Vellanki Vellanki, Vejaylakshmi Teacher Aide Infants
Mary Vidal Vidal, Mary Teacher Latin
Jason Vogeler Vogeler, Jason Teacher Upper School
Tamara White White, Tamara Teacher Toddlers
Lea Zimmerman Zimmerman, Lea Teacher Fourth Grade