Skip Navigation
  Name Title Contact
Augusto Abreu Abreu, Augusto Facilities Manager
Christopher Ahlman Ahlman, Christopher Director of Music
Elizabeth Ahlman Ahlman, Elizabeth Upper School English
Sam Akaweih Akaweih, Sam Athletic Director & P.E.
Krystal Alva Alva, Krystal Teacher Aide
Yolanda Alva Alva, Yolanda Pre-School Aide
Pascaline Bagoro Bazie Bagoro Bazie, Pascaline Infant Care Program
Juan Benavides Benavides, Juan Maintenance
Margaret Benedetti Benedetti, Margaret Teacher Aide
Dawn Bennett Bennett, Dawn Business Office
Kim Bohot Bohot, Kim Kindergarten
Terri Boyd Boyd, Terri Assistant EC Director & Student Services
Alison Brda Brda, Alison Executive Assistant to Headmaster & Deans
Adria Brown Brown, Adria Infant Care Program
Dorothy Burroughs Burroughs, Dorothy Band
Jannia Carrier Carrier, Jannia Lower School Aide
Karen Cook Cook, Karen School Administrative Assistant
John Coulter Coulter, John Upper School Math
Lozetta Davis Davis, Lozetta Two Year Old Program
Sandra Davis Davis, Sandra Infant Care Program
Jesus Diaz Diaz, Jesus Maintenance
Betty Downie Downie, Betty Upper School
Michael Dummer Dummer, Michael Director of Finance
Brigette Duttlinger Duttlinger, Brigette After School Receptionist
Julie Finke Finke, Julie Infant Care Program
Stacey Guske Guske, Stacey Library
Ruth Hanson Hanson, Ruth Director of Admissions & Accreditation
Preus Hasselbrook Hasselbrook, Preus Vicar
Jamie Hernandez Hernandez, Jamie Pre-Kindergarten
Antoniette Hightower Hightower, Antoniette Two Year Old Program
Uketha Jefferson Jefferson, Uketha Infant Program
Felicia Johnson Johnson, Felicia Infant Care Program
Anna Kavugha-Ssekyanzi Kavugha-Ssekyanzi, Anna First Grade
Anastasia Krumwiede Krumwiede, Anastasia Upper School Latin & History
Hilda Kunz Kunz, Hilda Pre-School
Jordan Lathem Lathem, Jordan Sixth Grade
Nikki Leech Leech, Nikki Lower School Aide
Kenneth Linn Linn, Kenneth Athletic Director Assistant
Mary Moerbe Moerbe, Mary Lower School Dean & Fifth Grade
Ned Moerbe Moerbe, Ned Pastor/ Religion Teacher
Leslie Mosby Mosby, Leslie Church Administrator
Katie Mueller Mueller, Katie Third Grade
Scott Murray Murray, Scott Senior Pastor
Sarah O'Driscoll O'Driscoll, Sarah Second Grade
Janice Palmer Palmer, Janice Infant Care Program
Amy Paul Paul, Amy Director of Marketing & Communication
Robert Paul Paul, Robert Headmaster
Kristen Pickens Pickens, Kristen Infant Care Program
Shaye Reavis Reavis, Shaye Library
Belydia Reyna Reyna, Belydia Infant Teacher
Rebecca Roberds Roberds, Rebecca Art
Marta Rojas Rojas, Marta Maintenance
Thomas Rosenwinkel Rosenwinkel, Thomas Upper School Math
Michael Staub Staub, Michael Upper School Dean & Director of Music
Elizabeth Taylor Taylor, Elizabeth Early Childhood Director
Debbie Theiss Theiss, Debbie Teacher Aide
Veronica Velarde Velarde, Veronica First Grade
Mary Vidal Vidal, Mary Upper and Lower School Latin & Spanish
Jason Vogeler Vogeler, Jason Upper School Science
Tamara White White, Tamara Infant Care Program
Teresa Winston Winston, Teresa Infant Care Program
Lea Zimmerman Zimmerman, Lea Fourth Grade